Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug

TL;DR: Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug is a 100% New Zealand Wool rug with a wavy shape, starting at USD 5999.00, offering soft comfort for any room.

Stepping onto a really soft surface after a long day just feels right. That’s the kind of cosy comfort the Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug brings right to your floor. Its unique, wavy shape isn't just a pretty sight; it’s an invitation to sink your toes into pure bliss. It’s like a happy little cloud for your feet, ready to make any corner feel instantly warmer and more inviting. Material: 100% Premium New Zealand Wool Pile Height (Thickness): 20 mm Backing: Anti-skid canvas backing Comfort: Soft a

Source: therugverse.com

What this page covers

Product Overview

The Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug is a soft, comfortable rug made from 100% Premium New Zealand Wool with a 20 mm pile height and anti-skid canvas backing. Its unique wavy shape adds a cozy feel to any room.

Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug Rugverse - 100% New Zealand Wool rug with wavy shape - Rugverse Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug Rugverse - 100% New Zealand Wool rug with wavy shape - Rugverse Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug Rugverse - 100% New Zealand Wool rug with wavy shape - Rugverse Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug Rugverse - 100% New Zealand Wool rug with wavy shape - Rugverse Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug Rugverse - 100% New Zealand Wool rug with wavy shape - Rugverse

Available Options

The Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug is available in 14 size variants ranging from 3 x 5 feet to 12 x 18 feet.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug starting_price $5999.00 high
Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug product_type Rugs high
Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug brand Rugverse high
Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug variant_count 14 high
Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug variant_options 3 X 5 Feet, 4 X 6 Feet, 5 X 7 Feet, 5 X 8 Feet, 6 X 8 Feet, 6 X 9 Feet, 7 X 10 Feet, 8 X 10 Feet, 8 X 11 Feet, 9 X 12 Feet, 10 X 12 Feet, 10 X 14 Feet, 12 X 15 Feet, 12 X 18 Feet high
Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug availability 14 of 14 variants in stock high
Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug tags New Zealand Wool high
Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug seo_description Stepping onto a really soft surface after a long day just feels right. That’s the kind of cosy comfort the Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug brings right to your flo high
Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug product_images 5 images high

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
3 X 5 Feet USD 5999.00 In Stock Buy Now
4 X 6 Feet USD 10799.00 In Stock Buy Now
5 X 7 Feet USD 15999.00 In Stock Buy Now
5 X 8 Feet USD 17499.00 In Stock Buy Now
6 X 8 Feet USD 18999.00 In Stock Buy Now
6 X 9 Feet USD 21999.00 In Stock Buy Now
7 X 10 Feet USD 27999.00 In Stock Buy Now
8 X 10 Feet USD 32999.00 In Stock Buy Now
8 X 11 Feet USD 36999.00 In Stock Buy Now
9 X 12 Feet USD 43999.00 In Stock Buy Now
10 X 12 Feet USD 34999.00 In Stock Buy Now
10 X 14 Feet USD 55999.00 In Stock Buy Now
12 X 15 Feet USD 66999.00 In Stock Buy Now
12 X 18 Feet USD 79999.00 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug?

The Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug has a starting price of USD 5999.00.

Is Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug in stock?

Yes, all 14 variants of the Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug are in stock.

What variants are available for Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug?

The Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug is available in 14 size variants: 3 X 5 Feet, 4 X 6 Feet, 5 X 7 Feet, 5 X 8 Feet, 6 X 8 Feet, 6 X 9 Feet, 7 X 10 Feet, 8 X 10 Feet, 8 X 11 Feet, 9 X 12 Feet, 10 X 12 Feet, 10 X 14 Feet, 12 X 15 Feet, and 12 X 18 Feet.

What type of product is Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug?

The Vista Irregular Carpet & Rug is classified as a rug.